32JXE30K/28ZY47P-EN2018-07-06T15:42:41+00:00

项目描述

32JXE30K/28ZY47P-EN

32mm OD Planetary Gearbox,
Permissible Load Range: 0.3N.m~3.0N.m

TYPE

Rated

voltage

No-load

speed

No-load

current

Rated

speed

Rated

torque

Output

power

Rated

current

Stall

torque

Stall

current

VDCr/minmAr/minmN.mWmAmN.mA
28ZY47P-24602460001004500178.0470651.8

p-with shielding case

Gear Motor Technical Data

28ZY47P-2460 DC Motor

Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139181218253305354
Number of gear trains11222333344444
Length(L)      mm25.725.732.832.832.839.739.739.739.746.646.646.646.646.6
No-load speed   /min161711584293162221188560433328242017
Rated speed  r/min1213869321237167886345322521181513
Rated torque  N.m0.060.080.190.260.370.630.881.21.72.02.42.833
Max. permissible load in a short time N.m1.01.03.53.53.57.57.57.57.599999