32JXE30K/31ZY51G-EN2018-07-06T15:42:29+00:00

项目描述

32JXE30K/31ZY51G-EN

32mm OD Planetary Gearbox,
Permissible Load Range: 0.3N.m~3.0N.m

TYPE
Rated

voltage

No-load

speed

No-load

current

Rated

speed

Rated

torque

Output

power

Rated

current

Stall

torque

Stall

current

VDCr/minmAr/minm. NmWmAm. NmA
31ZY51G-2450245000753830259.8570106.82.3

Gear Motor Technical Data

31ZY51G-2450 DC Motor

Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139181219254
Number of gear trains112223333444
Length(L)      mm25.725.732.832.832.839.739.739.739.746.646.646.6
No-load speed   /min135196235726318598705036282320
Rated speed  r/min103573727420214275543828211715
Rated torque  N.m0.0830.1170.2840.3850.5470.9291.2941.8232.5332.9693.5924.166
Max. permissible load in a short time N.m1.01.03.53.53.57.57.57.57.5999