42JXG50K/42DMW412018-07-27T13:31:23+00:00

项目描述

42JXG50K/42DMW41

42mm OD Planetary Gearbox,
Permissible Load Range: 0.5N.m~5.0N.m

BRUSHLESS DC MOTOR SPECIFICATION

TYPENumber

of poles

Number

of phase

Rated

voltage

No-load

speed

Rated

speed

Rated

torque

Rated

power

Peak

torque

Peak

current

VDCr/minr/minmN.mWmN.mA
42DMW41-243083244000300063201903.6

BRUSHLESS GEAR MOTOR SPECIFICATION

Reduction ratio3.84.9151924567191116212
Number of gear trains1122233334
Length(L)mm34.934.945.545.545.555.955.955.955.966.3
No-load speedr/min10478202672111677156443419
Rated speedr/min7856152001581255442332614
Rated torqueN.m0.220.280.771.01.22.63.34.255
Peak torqueN.m1.51.56661212121215