57 SERIES BLDC Motor(High Torque)2018-07-02T10:48:11+00:00

项目描述

57 SERIES BLDC Motor(High Torque)

Brushless DC motor,high torque up to 0.42Nm,wide speed range, high efficiency and longlife time

GENERAL SPECIFICATION

Winding type: Star
Hall effect angle: 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out: 0.025mm
Insulation Class: Class B
Dielectric strength:500VDC for one minute
Ambient temperature: -20—+40℃

WIRE DIAGRAM

Lead No.Lead ColorLead GaugeFunction
1RED18AWG UL1569Phase U
2YELPhase V
3BLAPhase W
4RED26AWG UL1569+5V
5BLUHall A
5GREHall B
7WHIHall C
8BLAGND

ELECTRICAL SPECIFICATION

Model57DMWH55-364057DMWH75-364057DMWH95-364057DMWH115-3640
VoltageV36
Number of poles4
Rated powerW6075180200
No load speedrpm5200520052005200
Rated torqueNm0.140.280.430.56
Rated Speedrpm4000400040004000
Rated CurrentA2.24.56.89
Torque(max)Nm0.40.60.91.7
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm4.54.84.834.9
Torque ConstantNm/A0.0720.0780.080.09
Resistanceohm20.90.70.5
WeightKg0.50.81.11.5
Lengthmm557595115