80DMW602018-11-19T09:45:04+00:00

项目描述

80DMW60

GENERAL SPECIFICATION

Winding type: Star
Hall effect angle: 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out: 0.025mm
Insulation Class: Class B
Dielectric strength:500VDC for one minute
Ambient temperature: -20—+40℃

WIRE DIAGRAM

Lead No.Lead ColorLead GaugeFunction
1RED18AWG UL1569Phase U
2YELPhase V
3BLAPhase W
4RED26AWG UL1569+5V
5BLUHall A
5GREHall B
7WHIHall C
8BLAGND

ELECTRICAL SPECIFICATION

Model57DMW45- 364057DMW55- 364057DMW75- 364057DMW95- 364057DMW115-3640
VoltageV36
Number of poles4
Rated powerW255090130170
No load speedrpm52005200520053005400
Rated torqueNm0.0550.110.220.320.42
Rated Speedrpm40004000400040004000
Rated CurrentA1.01.83.24.76.5
Torque(max)Nm0.160.30.50.81.2
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm4.44.54.84.834.9
Torque ConstantNm/A0.070.0720.0780.080.09
Resistanceohm3.41.70.750.50.39
WeightKg0.350.450.81.11.4
Lengthmm45557595115