36JXE30K/36ZY57-EN2018-07-06T15:41:55+00:00

项目描述

36JXE30K/36ZY57-EN

36mm OD Planetary Gearbox,
Permissible Load Range: 0.3N.m~3.0N.m

TYPE
Rated voltageNo-load speedNo-load currentRated speedRated torqueOutput powerRated currentStall torqueStall current
VDCr/minmAr/minmN.mWAmN.mA
36ZY57-244224420012036001970.52972.8

 

Gear Motor Technical Data

36ZY57-2442 DC Motor

Reduction ratio3.75.21419275171100139181218253305354
Number of gear trains11222333344444
Length(L)      mm26.526.533.633.633.640.540.540.540.547.447.447.447.447.4
No-load speed  r/min1132811300221156825942302319171412
Rated speed  r/min97069525718913371513626201714128.5
Rated torque  N.m0.0630.0890.220.290.420.710.981.41.92.22.7333
Max. permissible load in a short time1.01.03.53.53.57.57.57.57.599999