42JXE100K/42ZY75-EN2018-07-06T15:41:40+00:00

项目描述

42JXE100K/42ZY75-EN

42mm Planetary Gearbox
Permissible Load Range: 1N.m~10N.m

TYPE

Rated

voltage

No-load

speed

No-load

current

Rated

speed

Rated

torque

Output

power

Rated

current

Stall

torque

Stall

current

VDCr/minAr/minmN.mWAmN.mA
42ZY75-24402440000.20350055201.23606.3

Gear Motor Technical Data

42ZY75-2440DC Motor

Reduction ratio3.715.181419275171100139181218253305354
Number of gear trains11222333344444
Length(L)mm31.531.542.142.142.152.552.552.552.562.962.962.962.962.9
No-load speed r/min1078772286211148785640292218161311
Rated speed r/min94367625018413069493525191614119.9
Rated torque N.m0.180.260.620.851.22.02.94.05.66.57.89.01010
Max. permissible load in a short time N.m33121212252525253030303030