62ZPN/86DMW802018-06-28T15:31:41+00:00

项目描述

62ZPN/86DMW80

Helical planetary gear box
Permissible Load Range: 0.45N.m~50N.m

BRUSHLESS DC MOTOR SPECIFICATION

TYPENumber

of poles

Number

of phase

Rated

voltage

No-load

speed

Rated

speed

Rated

torque

Rated

power

Peak

torque

Peak

current

VDCr/minr/minmN.mWmN.mA
86DMW80-483083483600300013003.08.6

BRUSHLESS GEAR MOTOR SPECIFICATION

Reduction ratio3.655.366.558.63141925283445
Number of gear trains1111222222
Length(L)mm45.145.145.145.162.762.762.762.762.762.7
No-load speedr/min98667155041725718914412910680
Rated speedr/min8225604583482141581201078867
Rated torqueN.m3.24.85.86.911.215.22022.42525
Peak torqueN.m15151515505050505050
Reduction ratio58678191103119128146165192
Number of gear trains2333333333
Length(L)mm62.780.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.380.3
No-load speedr/min62544440353028252219
Rated speedr/min52453733292523211816
Rated torqueN.m25455050505050505050
Peak torqueN.m50100100100100100100100100100